Événement Lachine / Pointe-Claire
Joueurs participants - 2023-2024
R. Aubin |
Laval-sur-le-Lac |
Cpt | Réjean Aubin |
3e | Richard Blackburn |
2e | Denis Pineault |
1er | Serge Faquette |
5e | Pierre Pleau |
Rpl | |
M. Beauchamp |
Laval-sur-le-Lac |
Cpt | Michel Beauchamp |
3e | Paul Lauzière |
2e | Yves L'Heureux |
1er | Gaétan Poirier |
5e | Richard Bernard |
Rpl | |
L. Boissonneault |
Boucherville |
Cpt | Luc Boissonneault |
3e | André Gagné |
2e | Sylvain Desbiens |
1er | Michel Guertin |
5e | Martin Brosseau |
Rpl | Daniel Roch |
G. Cyr |
Boucherville |
Cpt | Gérald Cyr |
3e | Anne-Marie Marcoux |
2e | Pierre Vocino |
1er | Normand Beaudoin |
5e | |
Rpl | |
A. Desjardins |
Laval-sur-le-Lac |
Cpt | André Desjardins |
3e | Lorraine Larose |
2e | Gilbert Primeau |
1er | Gaétane Gélinas |
5e | Louis Leblanc |
Rpl | Denis Dubé |
R. Houle |
Laval-sur-le-Lac |
Cpt | Réjean Houle |
3e | Michel Sylvestre |
2e | Michel Desmarchais |
1er | Gilbert Payette |
5e | Serge St-Jean |
Rpl | |
C. Jacques |
Laval-sur-le-Lac |
Cpt | Claude Jacques |
3e | Bernard Crevier |
2e | Michel Jacques |
1er | François Messier |
5e | René Bourassa |
Rpl | |
G. Lamoureux |
Laval-sur-le-Lac |
Cpt | Éric Gravel |
3e | Robert Périard |
2e | Gilles Lamoureux |
1er | Gaétan Lachapelle |
5e | Jean Fréchette |
Rpl | |
S. Lamy |
Rosemère |
Cpt | Stéphane Lamy |
3e | Sylvain Patenaude |
2e | Christian Bougie |
1er | Daniel Leblanc |
5e | Christiane Poitras |
Rpl | |
S. Lavoie |
Boucherville |
Cpt | Richard Roch |
3e | Mario Tremblay |
2e | Serge Lavoie |
1er | René Trudel |
5e | Daniel Redburn |
Rpl | |
A. Leblanc |
Boucherville |
Cpt | Alain Leblanc |
3e | Alain Charron |
2e | Claude Boucher |
1er | Guy Brouillette |
5e | |
Rpl | |
D. Lever |
Boucherville |
Cpt | Danielle Lever |
3e | Michel Vallière |
2e | Réjean Robitaille |
1er | Réjean Leclair |
5e | Marlène Cloutier |
Rpl | Alain Paquette |
L. Manseau |
Boucherville |
Cpt | Luc Manseau |
3e | Luc Caron |
2e | Denis Langevin |
1er | Jean-Claude Guilbault |
5e | Michel Castonguay |
Rpl | |
G. Moorcroft |
Glenmore |
Cpt | Gail Moorcroft |
3e | Nancy Harvey |
2e | Sandra Price |
1er | Cathy Meany |
5e | Debbie Waller |
Rpl | Frank Meaney |
R. Pilote |
Laval-sur-le-Lac |
Cpt | Richard Pilote |
3e | Clément Primeau |
2e | Steeve Roy |
1er | Barry Schreindorfer |
5e | Pierre Poulin |
Rpl | |
F. Prévost |
Laval-sur-le-Lac |
Cpt | France Prévost |
3e | Raymonde Jetté |
2e | Lise Brosseau |
1er | Diane Martin |
5e | Martine Lebeau |
Rpl | |
J. Ricard |
Laval-sur-le-Lac |
Cpt | Jacques Ricard |
3e | Germain Tremblay |
2e | Julien Brosseau |
1er | Jacques Boucher |
5e | Robert Giguère |
Rpl | |
Y. Roy |
Boucherville |
Cpt | Yvan Roy |
3e | Mario Bourassa |
2e | Yvon Lavertue |
1er | Jacques Laparé |
5e | Martine Légaré |
Rpl | |
M. Starr |
Pointe-Claire |
Cpt | Marty Starr |
3e | Andrew Carter |
2e | Marc Renaud |
1er | Ian Finlay |
5e | |
Rpl | |
J. Stewart |
Vlfld / M.Bruno |
Cpt | John Stewart |
3e | Daniel Grégoire |
2e | Dan Béliveau |
1er | Pierre Cuillerrier |
5e | Robbie Maclean |
Rpl | |
Note : Tout joueur désigné par le code [Rpl] devra lancer les premières pierres